June 29 - July 2, 2015

Saint-Petersburg | Russia

  1. Kivshar Yu.S. (Australian National University, Canberra, Australia and St.-Petersburg University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics, St.-Petersburg, Russia)
  2. Mashek I.Ch. (St. Petersburg University, St.-Petersburg, Russia)
  3. Rozanov N. N. (corresponding member of the Russia Academy of Science, prof. ITMO University, St.-Petersburg, Russia)
  4. Tolstik A. L. (Belarus State University, Minsk, Belarus)

  1. Andreev Aleksandr, Saint-Petersburg State University, Saint-Petersburg, Russia
  2. Babushkin Ihar, Humboldt University, Berlin, Germany
  3. Chipouline Arkadiy, Institute of Applied Physics, Jena, Germany
  4. Clerc Marcel G., FCFM, Department of University of Chile
  5. Dmitriev Aleksandr, Institute of Radioengineering and Electronics RAS, Moscow, Russia
  6. Efremova Ekaterina, Saint-Petersburg State University, Saint-Petersburg, Russia
  7. Gabitov Ildar, University of Arizona, Department of Mathematics, Tucson, USA
  8. Gaponenko Sergey, Institute of Physics, National Academy of Sciences, Belarus
  9. Gurevich Svetlana, Institut fur Theoretische Physik of Muenster, Muenster, Germany
  10. Habruseva Tatiana, Aston University, Birmingham, UK
  11. Husakou Anton, Max Born Institute, Berlin, Germany
  12. Kashchenko Sergey, Yaroslavl State University, Yaroslavl, Russia
  13. Kozlov Sergey, Dean of the Faculty of photonics and optoinformatics, University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics, Saint-Petersburg, Russia
  14. Krylov Georgiy, Belarus State University, Minsk, Belarus
  15. Mashek Igor, Saint-Petersburg State University, Saint-Petersburg, Russia
  16. Rosanov Nikolai, Vavilov State Optical Institute and Saint-Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics, and Optics, Saint-Petersburg, Russia
  17. Sergeyev Sergey, Aston University, Birmingham, UK
  18. Shandarov Vladimir, Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics, Tomsk, Russia
  19. Skryabin Dmitry , Centre for Photonics and Photonic Materials, Department of Physics, University of Bath, Bath, United Kingdom
  20. Skupin Stefan, CNRS, Bordeux, France
  21. Sukhorukov Anatoly, Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
  22. Tlidi Mustapha, Universite Libre de Bruxelle, Universite d'Europe, Bruxelle, Belgium
  23. Turitsyn Sergey, Aston University, UK
  24. Vladimirov Andrei, Weierstrass Institute, Berlin, Germany
  25. Wabnitz Stefan, University Of Brescia, Brescia, Italy

  1. Andreyev Aleksandr Alekseyevich
  2. Balabas Mikhail Vladlenovich
  3. Efremova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna
  4. Ivanov Artem Yuryevich
  5. Mashek Igor Cheslavovich
  6. Pelyukhova Elena Borisovna
  7. Prokhorova Ulyana Vitalyevna
  8. Smirnova Radmila Viktorovna
  9. Tretiak Oleg Yuryevich
  10. Venediktov Vladimir Yuryevich